Organizer:

Ranking CAVALIADA Tour

CAVALIADA Tour 2021/2022 ranking

Rank

Athlete

NF

U21

Warsaw 1

Warsaw 2

Poznań 1

Poznań 2

Sopot 1

Sopot 2

Cracow 1

FINAL

Total

1

Touloupis Angelos

GRE

 

20

12

2*

0*

12

17

 

 

61

2

Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw

POL

 

13

17

0*

0

0*

20

 

 

50

3

Miskiewicz Tomasz

POL

 

0

13

 

 

16

13

 

 

42

4

Grzelczyk Kamil

POL

 

0*

0

11

0*

20

9

 

 

40

5

Czékus Zoltán

HUN

 

4

20

4

10

 

 

 

 

38

6

Vorsselmans Annelies

BEL

 

 

 

13

17

 

 

 

 

30

6

Wojcianiec Wojciech

POL

 

15

0

15

0

 

 

 

 

30

8

Kiecon Msciwoj

POL

 

10

0*

0*

12

6

0

 

 

28

9

Petrovas Andrius

LTU

 

12

3

0*

0*

8

4

 

 

27

10

Ansems Jack

NED

 

 

 

17

9

 

 

 

 

26

11

Schuttert Frank

NED

 

 

 

9

15

 

 

 

 

24

12

Petraitis Matas

LTU

 

0*

8,5

0

0

0*

15

 

 

23,5

13

Wechta Maksymilian

POL

 

 

 

0

20

0

3

 

 

23

14

Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata

POL

 

 

 

0

 

10

11

 

 

21

14

Kazmierczak Michal

POL

 

0

0

 

 

16

5

 

 

21

16

Morsink Gerben

NED

 

 

 

20

0

 

 

 

 

20

17

Jarmy Vince

HUN

 

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

18

Kubiak Dawid

POL

 

0*

0

0

0*

9

8

 

 

17

18

Niagolov Angel

BUL

 

17

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

20

Grzegorzewski Adam

POL

 

0

15

0

1

 

 

 

 

16

21

Klettenberg Gunnar

EST

 

1

0*

0

0*

1

12

 

 

14

21

Pieniaszek Dominik

POL

 

 

 

 

 

7

7

 

 

14

23

Argus Paul-Richard

EST

 

 

 

0

2

11

0

 

 

13

23

Joppen Loewie

NED

 

 

 

0

13

 

 

 

 

13

23

Kobiernik Daria

POL

 

0

 

0

 

13

0

 

 

13

23

Kölz Michael

GER

 

8

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

23

Thieme Andre

GER

 

 

 

8

5

 

 

 

 

13

28

Vrieling Jur

NED

 

 

 

12

0

 

 

 

 

12

29

Szabó Jr. Gábor

HUN

 

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

29

Vingralkova Sara (2002)

CZE

U21

0

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

29

Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika

POL

 

0

0

0

11

 

 

 

 

11

32

Laursen Mikkel

DEN

 

 

 

 

 

0

10

 

 

10

32

Thijssen Mel (2001)

NED

U21

 

 

10

0

 

 

 

 

10

34

El Dahan Sameh

GBR

 

0

8,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,5

35

Eder Stefan

AUT

 

 

 

0

8

 

 

 

 

8

35

Ludwiczak Krzysztof

POL

 

0*

0

0*

6

2

0

 

 

8

37

Herck Andrea

ROU

 

0

4

3

0

 

 

 

 

7

37

Lewandowski Aleksander (2003)

POL

U21

0*

7

0

0

0*

0

 

 

7

37

Penele Laura

LAT

 

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

37

Porter Lucas

USA

 

 

 

0

7

 

 

 

 

7

41

Morssinkhof Micky

NED

 

 

 

6

0

 

 

 

 

6

41

Palmowska Natalia

POL

 

0

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

41

Paulauskaite Monika

LTU

 

6

0

 

 

0

0

 

 

6

41

Lusina-Golas Aleksandra

POL

 

0

 

 

 

0

6

 

 

6

41

Swartz Erica

SWE

 

 

 

6

0

 

 

 

 

6

41

Thijssen Mans (2002)

NED

U21

 

 

6

0

 

 

 

 

6

41

Blaszczak Julia (2001)

POL

U21

5

 

 

 

0

1

 

 

6

48

Urbanska Malwina

POL

U21

0

 

 

 

5

0

 

 

5

49

Konopacki Przemyslaw

POL

 

 

 

0

4

 

 

 

 

4

49

Rozynek Martin

POL

 

 

 

 

 

4

0

 

 

4

51

Ferro Menendez Ezequiel Andres

ARG

 

 

 

0

3

 

 

 

 

3

51

Lehtonen Liida

FIN

 

 

 

 

 

3

0

 

 

3

51

Uchwat Slawomir

POL

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

54

Arkhipova Anna

LAT

 

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

54

Bobik Jan

POL

 

2

0*

0

 

0

0

 

 

2

54

Skiba Dawid

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

2

 

 

2

57

Lewicki Marek

POL

 

 

 

1

0

0

0

 

 

1

57

Nicpon Adam

POL

 

0*

1

0

 

0

0

 

 

1

 

Abaimov Artem

RUS

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Aedviir Erik

EST

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Ahlmann Hannes (2001)

GER

U21

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Ahlmann Pheline

GER

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Andersen Rikke

DEN

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Beletskiy Vladimir

RUS

 

0*

0

0

0

0*

0

 

 

0

 

Betkowski Marcin

POL

 

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Bonhof Kars

NED

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Camilli Emanuele

ITA

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Dyzewska Ewa

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

Ebel Ulf

GER

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Fimmel Arkadiusz

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Goodin Bruce

NZL

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Greveling Melvin

NED

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Grundkowska Monika

POL

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Hassmann Felix

GER

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Hendrys Maja (2003)

POL

U21

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

Jaritz Jennifer

AUT

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

Jurkowski Pawel

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

Kielbasa Borgström Karolina

SWE

 

0*

0

0

0

0*

0

 

 

0

 

Kierznowska Aleksandra (2003)

POL

U21

 

 

0

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Klapinska Laura (2005)

POL

U21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Koza Lukasz

POL

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Koziol Klara (2005)

POL

U21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Krajewski Rafal

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Lehtsaar Berit (2001)

EST

U21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Lewicki Filip (2001)

POL

U21

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

Murdzia Seweryn

POL

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Olszewska Agnieszka

POL

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Ostrega Damian

POL

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

Parkitny Maximilian (2003)

POL

U21

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Pawlicka Dajana

POL

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Pawlowski Konrad

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Petraitis Kristupas

LTU

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Piksa Lukasz

POL

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Polowczyk Hubert

POL

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Puck Gerfried

AUT

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Raag Urmas

EST

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Retka Krzysztof

POL

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Rhomberg Katharina

AUT

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Sakurovs Aleksandrs

LAT

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Samokhina Daria (2004)

RUS

U21

0

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Schewe Tom

GER

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Schuttert Hendrik-Jan

NED

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Schwizer Pius

SUI

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Spisak Pawel

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Strzalkowski Antoni

POL

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

Szlachta Slawomir

POL

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Szuhai Péter (2001)

HUN

U21

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Thijssen Leon

NED

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

Tyszko Michal

POL

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

 

Varula Lene (2005)

EST

U21

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

 

Vitkauskas Aistis

LTU

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

U21 - born in 2001 or later
* 4 best results from qualifying competitions to count